100 METERS - BOYS

1.
 
10.90
Kendall Grant
1998
2.

11.13
Justin Lucas
2005
3.

11.14
George Colton
2005
4.

11.15
Devin Grant
2000
5.

11.18c
Lawrence Nordstrom
1965
5.

11.18c
John Foran
1974
7.

11.22
Wesley Lucas
2006
8.

11.23
Amon Milliner
2016
9.

11.24c
Joe Blackstock
1974
   9.

11.24c
Anthony Tarne
1997


Converted hand times noted with (c).  Subtract 0.17 to calculate the hand time.

  100 METER HURDLES - GIRLS

1.
 
15.89
India Hines
2014
2.

16.24
Jasmine Horton
2002
3.

16.40
Kjersti Housman
2004
4.

16.55
Mary Jo Alexander
2000
5.

16.77
Cindy Dostalek
1996
6.

17.14c
Michelle Johnson
2011
7.

17.19
Natalie Calderon
2001
8.

17.40
Erin DaSilva
2005
9.

17.54
Cheyanne Williams
2012

 10.




17.74c


Sarah Kopcha


2011


  200 METERS - BOYS

1.
 
22.41
Kendall Grant
1998
2.

22.44
Justin Lucas
2005
3.

22.60
George Colton
2005
4.

22.82
Devin Grant
2000
5.

22.84c
Lawrence Nordstrom
1965
6.

22.89
Edwin Scott
2006
7.

22.90
Wesley Lucas
2006
8.

22.94c
Michael Perry
2010
9.

23.04c
Alex Freitas
1984
 10.

23.14c
Brendan Wylie
2008


  800 METERS - GIRLS

1.
 
2:15.51
Gina Clayton
2001
2.

2:16.59
Eleni Daughters
2016
3.

2:20.99
Shannon Skager
2002
4.

2:21.35
Hannah Miller
1995
5.

2:23.02
Laurel Kuhn
2006
6.

2:24.06
Bettina Lee
2014
7.

2:25.84
Erika Polanco
2008
8.

2:25.99
Tracy Cresta
2012
8.

2:26.56
Marilyn Crowley
2013

 10.


2:26.73

Margaret Sitker

2006






Converted hand times noted with (c).  Subtract 0.24 to calculate the hand time.

TRACK EVENTS TOP TEN

  400 METERS - BOYS

1.
 
49.35
Edwin Scott
2006
2.

49.70
Westley Riley
2005
3.

51.33
Johnathan Reid
1995
4.

51.47c
Mike Moore
1968
4.

51.47c
Raul Espinoza
1970
6.

51.54
Justin Lucas
2004
7.

51.68
Keith Callum
2009
8.

51.80
Pedro Quintanilla
1996
9.

51.97c
Nick Thompson
1975
10.

52.07c
Ray Huning
1982


  300 METER HURDLES - GIRLS

1.
 
44.61
India Hines
2014
2.

45.85
Kjersti Housman
2004
3.

45.97
Mary Jo Alexander
2000
4.

46.7
Cindy Dostalek
1996
5.

47.55
Michelle Algiers
2019
6.

48.91
Erin DaSilva
2004
7.

49.14
Carly Barkowitz
2005
8.

49.36
Samantha Cuerington
2008
9.

50.01
Michelle Johnson
2011

 10.


50.14

Alessandra Gonzalez

2011

  800 METERS - BOYS

1.
 
1:55.67
Westley Riley
2006
2.

1:58.7
Mark Ruelas
1980
3.

1:58.9
David Curran
1969
4.

1:59.40
Patrick Lownes-Santos
2014
5.

1:59.47
Vince Garciano
1989
6.

1:59.85
Austin Williams
2008
7.

2:00.7
Nick Thompson
1974
8.

2:01.13
Michael Gibbs
2017
9.

2:01.18
Luke Eisenhardt
2008
10.

2:01.3
Dennis Garcia
1967
 10.

2:01.3
J.P. Hall
1984


  110 METER HURDLES - BOYS

1.
 
15.19
Roger Harrison
2006
2.

15.25
David Taylor
1998
3.

15.54
Chris Bautista
2000
3.

15.54
Jefferson Strouse
2009
5.

15.59
Andrew Taylor
2002
6.

15.68c
Tony France
2008
6.

15.68
Brandon Mulligan
2013
8.

15.84c
Adrian Vincent
1973
9.

16.14c
Alberto Ros
1980

10.



16.24c

Bob Morgan

1975

  1600 METERS - BOYS

1.
 
4:10.74
Daniel De La Torre
2012
2.

4:14.4
Mark Ruelas
1980
3.

4:17.7
J.P. Hall
1983
4.

4:29.5
Sean Green
1975
5.

4:29.9
Jaime Mejia
1981
6.

4:30.1
Mark Evans
1967
7.

4:32.15
Austin Williams
2007
8.

4:32.4
John Driscoll
1973
9.

4:33.06
Steve Mullen
1996

10.

10.




4:34.8

4:34.8

Dan Lopez

Geoff Wullschlager

1971

1993

  3200 METERS - GIRLS

1.
 
11:26.47
Margaret Sitker
2007
2.

11:30.52
Erika Polanco
2008
3.

11:31.35
Hannah Miller
1996
4.

11:45.59
Shannon Skager
2002
5.

11:54.25
Bettina Lee
2014
6.

12:05.8
Gina Clayton
1998
7.

12:23.96
Samantha Knapp
2017
8.

12:25.1
Kelsey McAlister
2009
9.

12:33.0
Susie Capoccia
2007

 10.


12:36.38

Mariana Henry

2012

Converted hand times noted with (c).  Subtract 0.24 to calculate the hand time.

  200 METERS - GIRLS

1.
 
24.98
Asha Blades
2009
2.

25.13
Daniella Russell
2000
3.

25.81
Croix Soto
2016
4.

25.89
Alessandra Gonzalez
2012
5.

25.94c
India Hines
2015
6.

26.16
Erika Williams
1995
7.

26.34c
Vanessa Casillas
2002
8.

26.40
Jamie Bell
2004
9.

26.63
Gina Clayton
2001

 10.


26.84c

Natalie Calderon

2000

  1600 METERS - GIRLS

1.
 
5:12.28
Shannon Skager
2002
2.

5:12.33
Margaret Sitker
2007
3.

5:17.40
Hannah Miller
1997
4.

5:21.78
Bettina Lee
2014
5.

5:24.03
Erika Polanco
2008
6.

5:28.29
Abigail Marich
2013
7.

5:35.92
Samantha Knapp
2017
8.

5:37.21
Mariana Henry
2012
9.

5:40.7
Gina Clayton
1998

 10.




5:41.0



Susie Capoccia



2007



  3200 METERS - BOYS

1.
 
8:54.37
Mark Ruelas
1980
2.

9:04.49
Daniel De La Torre
2013
3.

9:14.5
J.P. Hall
1983
4.

9:33.3
Jaime Mejia
1981
5.

9:34.8
Sean Green
1975
6.

9:47.5
Tom Roach
1979
7.

9:48.68
Steve Mullen
1996
8.

9:50.99
Neil Kalra
2000
9.

9:51.95c
John Driscoll
1973
 10.

9:53.3c
Paul Hartfield
1975


CROSS COUNTRY

Converted hand times noted with (c).  Subtract 0.24 to calculate the hand time.

Converted hand times noted with (c).  Subtract 0.24 to calculate the hand time.

Converted hand times noted with (c).  Subtract 0.17 to calculate the hand time.

Converted hand times noted with (c).  Subtract 0.24 to calculate the hand time.

Converted hand times noted with (c).  Subtract 0.24 to calculate the hand time.

TRACK & FIELD

  100 METERS - GIRLS

1.
 
12.49
Alessandra Gonzalez
2012
2.

12.51
Erika Williams
1995
2.

12.51
Asha Blades
2009
4.

12.64
Daniella Russell
1999
4.

12.64c
India Hines
2015
6.

12.74c
Vanessa Casillas
2002
7.

12.81
Croix Soto
2016
8.

12.84c
Natalie Calderon
2003
9.

12.87
Jaime Bell
2004

 10.


12.88

Mary Jo Alexander

2000

  400 METERS - GIRLS

1.
 
57.20
Daniella Russell
1999
2.

57.32
Asha Blades
2009
3.

58.87
Eleni Daughters
2016
4.

60.17
Alexandra Ghantous
2011
5.

60.27
Croix Soto
2016
6.

60.32
Natalie Calderon
2001
7.

60.37c
Laurel Kuhn
2006
8.

60.67c
Gina Clayton
2001
9.

60.97c
Mary Jo Alexander
1997

 10.


61.38

Anaise Nugent

2017

  300 METER HURDLES - BOYS

1.
 
40.68
David Taylor
1998
2.

41.38
David Minguez
2006
3.

41.68
Harvey Situ
2015
4.

41.90
Tony France
2008
5.

42.49
Jefferson Strouse
2008
6.

42.53
Jeff Smith
2004
7.

42.79
Mark Gilbreth
1989
8.

43.19
Garrett Stone
2012
9.

43.27c
Roger Harrison
2005
 10.

43.47c
Chris Bautista
2000